Despre Meci
Match Time
Sat, July 23, 14:00
Tournament
Evenimente-cheie
Începere
4′
Andy Winter
La jumătatea timpului
78′
Jake Davidson
Full time
Lineup not available.
Masa
Pos | Echipă | P | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Queen's Park | 4 | 5 | 7 |
Ultimele meciuri
Hamilton Academical
W
D
W
D
W
Queen's Park
L
D
L
D
D
Cap la cap
1Câștigă
0Egal
4Câștigă
League Cup Grp. A
Pos | Echipă | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aberdeen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
2 | Stirling Albion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 |
3 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Dumbarton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
5 | Peterhead | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -13 | 0 |
League Cup Grp. B
Pos | Echipă | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
2 | Kilmarnock | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 |
3 | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Montrose | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 |
5 | Fraserburgh | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 0 |
League Cup Grp. C
Pos | Echipă | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross County | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 |
2 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
4 | East Fife | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 4 |
5 | Buckie Thistle | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | 1 |
League Cup Grp. D
Pos | Echipă | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkirk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Greenock Morton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
3 | Hibernian | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 |
5 | Clyde | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 |
League Cup Grp. E
Pos | Echipă | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arbroath | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
2 | Airdrieonians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
3 | St. Mirren | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Edinburgh City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 |
5 | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | 0 |
League Cup Grp. F
Pos | Echipă | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annan Athletic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
2 | Queen of South | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
3 | St. Johnstone | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
4 | Ayr United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
5 | Elgin City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | 0 |
League Cup Grp. G
Pos | Echipă | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inverness CT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Livingston | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Cove Rangers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
4 | Albion Rovers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 3 |
5 | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 3 |
League Cup Grp. H
Pos | Echipă | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 |
2 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Queen's Park | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
4 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 3 |
5 | Stranraer | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -12 | 0 |