Tietoja Matchista
Match Time
Tue, July 18, 18:45
Tournament
Avaintapahtumat
Käynnistää
13′
Kyle Connell
20′
Martin Rennie
21′
Rumarn Burrell
26′
Rumarn Burrell
Puoliaika
81′
Kyle Connell
83′
Mitchell Megginson
84′
Cameron Mulvanny
Täysaikainen
Kokoonpano ei ole käytettävissä.
Viimeisimmät ottelut
Cove Rangers
D
D
D
W
W
Clyde
L
W
D
L
L
Head To Head
4Voittaa
1Tasapeli
2Voittaa
League Cup Grp. A
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayr United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
2 | Stirling Albion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
3 | St. Johnstone | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
5 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 |
League Cup Grp. B
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
2 | Falkirk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Dundee United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Spartans FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
5 | Peterhead | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 1 |
League Cup Grp. C
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
2 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Cove Rangers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 |
4 | Brechin City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 3 |
5 | Clyde | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 0 |
League Cup Grp. D
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross County | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
2 | Greenock Morton | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
3 | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
4 | Stranraer | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 3 |
5 | Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 0 |
League Cup Grp. E
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Airdrieonians | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
2 | Dundee FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Dumbarton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
4 | Inverness CT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
5 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
League Cup Grp. F
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilmarnock | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
2 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
4 | Albion Rovers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 |
5 | Annan Athletic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 0 |
League Cup Grp. G
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motherwell | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Queen of South | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
3 | East Fife | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 7 |
4 | Queen's Park | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Elgin City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | 0 |
League Cup Grp. H
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Mirren | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
3 | Arbroath | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
4 | Montrose | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
5 | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 |