Tietoja Matchista
Avaintapahtumat
Ryan Inniss
Tyrese Omotoye
Josh Murphy
James Henry
Tyler Goodrham
Alex Gorrin
Fin Stevens
Joseph Bennett
Sean Robertson
Harvey Bunker
Reece Welch
Ryan Inniss
Mark Harris
Gatlin O'Donkor
Elliott Moore
Joshua McEachran
Fankaty Dabo
Jordan Moore-Taylor
Callum Morton
Tyrese Omotoye
Stephan Negru
Stanley Mills
Tyler Goodrham
Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United
Jonottaa
Päävalmentaja
David Horseman
Troy Deeney
Des Buckingham
KORVAAJAT
Viimeisimmät ottelut
Head To Head
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Liverpool Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Morecambe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Barrow | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Newcastle United Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Nottingham Forest Academy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Harrogate Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Leicester City Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 3 |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 |
2 | Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Salford City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Manchester United Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 2 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Barnsley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Manchester City Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 2 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby County | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Notts County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Everton Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 |
4 | Walsall | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Sutton United | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Aston Villa Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Stevenage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Crystal Palace Academy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Cambridge United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
2 | Fulham Academy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 2 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Oxford United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Chelsea Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 2 |
4 | Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 |
2 | Arsenal Academy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -13 | 3 |
4 | Swindon Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United Academy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Newport County | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |