Over Wedstrijd
Sleutel evenementen
Aftrap
6′
Patrik Schick
22′
Edmond Tapsoba
25′
Martin Ellingsen
42′
Jonathan Tah
Rust
46′
Martin Bjoernbak
Markus Andre Kaasa
59′
Alejandro Grimaldo
Jonathan Tah
59′
Noah Mbamba
Patrik Schick
59′
Amine Adli
Jonas Hofmann
60′
Adam Hlozek
70′
Adam Hlozek
71′
Niklas Oedegaard
Magnus Retsius Groedem
71′
Gustav Kjoelstad Nyheim
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
75′
Eric Kitolano
77′
Ken Izekor
Edmond Tapsoba
78′
Alejandro Grimaldo
85′
Leon-Robin Juberg-Hovland
Eric Kitolano
Full time
Bayer Leverkusen
Molde
Opstelling
Hoofd coach
Xabi Alonso
Erling Moe
INVALLERS
Laatste wedstrijden
Bayer Leverkusen
D
D
D
W
W
Molde
W
L
W
D
L
Onderlinge Resultaten
2Overwinningen
0Remises
0Overwinningen
Europa League Grp. A
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 |
2 | Freiburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 7 |
4 | TSC Backa Topola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -13 | 1 |
Europa League Grp. B
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
2 | Marseille | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
3 | Ajax | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 5 |
4 | AEK Athene | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 |
Europa League Grp. C
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
2 | Sparta Praag | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
3 | Real Betis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 |
Europa League Grp. D
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
2 | Sporting CP | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
3 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 4 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 | 4 |
Europa League Grp. E
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Toulouse | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 11 |
3 | Union | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 8 |
4 | LASK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Europa League Grp. F
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
2 | Rennes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 5 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 |
Europa League Grp. G
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praag | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 |
2 | Roma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
3 | Servette FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -9 | 5 |
4 | FC Sheriff | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -12 | 1 |
Europa League Grp. H
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 |
2 | Qarabag FK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 10 |
3 | Molde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
4 | Haecken | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -14 | 0 |