O meczu
Match Time
Sat, July 31, 20:00
Tournament
Skład niedostępny.
Ostatnie 5 meczów
Sao Raimundo RR
W
D
W
L
W
Galvez EC
W
W
L
D
L
Bezpośrednie spotkania
2Wins
0Draws
0Wins
Serie D Grp. A1
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanhal EC | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 36 |
2 | Sao Raimundo RR | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 29 |
3 | Penarol Atletico Clube | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 24 |
4 | Galvez EC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -2 | 22 |
5 | Fast Clube | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 |
6 | Ypiranga AP | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 13 |
7 | GAS | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -17 | 9 |
8 | Atletico Acreano | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -21 | 7 |
Serie D Grp. A2
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarany de Sobral | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 28 |
2 | 4 de Julho | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 |
3 | Paragominas FC | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 |
4 | Moto Club MA | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Palmas | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
6 | Imperatriz | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | -3 | 17 |
7 | SE Juventude | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -8 | 14 |
8 | Tocantinopolis | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -14 | 7 |
Serie D Grp. A3
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 28 |
2 | Campinense | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 25 |
3 | America RN | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 |
4 | Atletico Cearense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 21 |
5 | Sousa | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 16 |
6 | Central SC | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | -4 | 15 |
7 | Treze | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
8 | Caucaia EC | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -31 | 9 |
Serie D Grp. A4
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27 |
2 | AO Itabaiana | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26 |
3 | Sergipe | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 |
4 | Retro FC | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
5 | Atletico Alagoinhas | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | -2 | 18 |
6 | Bahia de Feira | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | -2 | 15 |
7 | ASA | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -10 | 12 |
8 | Murici | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -15 | 6 |
Serie D Grp. A5
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aparecidense | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28 |
2 | Nova Mutum | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27 |
3 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24 |
4 | Brasiliense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 |
5 | Goianesia | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
6 | Porto Velho EC | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | -6 | 13 |
7 | Gama | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -5 | 12 |
8 | Jaragua | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -22 | 5 |
Serie D Grp. A6
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 33 |
2 | Boa Esporte Clube | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24 |
3 | Uberlandia | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 |
4 | Caldense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21 |
5 | Rio Branco VN | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 |
6 | Rio Branco ES | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -5 | 15 |
7 | Patrocinense | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -13 | 7 |
8 | Aguia Negra | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -28 | 7 |
Serie D Grp. A7
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 24 |
2 | Santo Andre | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21 |
3 | Cianorte | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
4 | Bangu | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 19 |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 19 |
6 | Boavista | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 18 |
7 | Sao Bento | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 14 |
8 | Madureira RJ | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 14 |
Serie D Grp. A8
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joinville | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 28 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 27 |
3 | Caxias | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
4 | Esportivo | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
5 | Juventus SC | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
6 | Marcilio Dias | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | -4 | 18 |
7 | CE Aimore | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 12 |
8 | Rio Branco PR | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -19 | 7 |