Om Match
Match Time
Thu, April 04, 2:00
Tournament
Nyckelhändelser
Kick off
3′
Emerson Batalla
19′
Michael Rangel
22′
Enzo Ferrario
30′
Leonardo Saldana
45+1′
Ever Meza
45+4′
Emmanuel Gigliotti
Halvtid
52′
Nicolas Ferreyra
63′
Matias Cavalleri
Axel Encinas
63′
Sherman Cardenas
Joel Contreras
72′
Jair Castillo
Ruben Manjarres
72′
Santiago Orozco
Ever Meza
75′
Matias Munoz
Franco Soldano
78′
Marlon Torres
Emerson Batalla
78′
Sebastian Acosta
Mayer Gil
83′
Walter Ponce
Emmanuel Gigliotti
84′
Renato Huerta
Gabriel Hauche
87′
Diego Ulloa
87′
Marlon Torres
Heltid
Alianza FC
Union La Calera
Rada upp
Huvudtränare
Hubert Bodhert
Manuel Fernandez
ERSÄTTARE
Tabell
Pos | Team | P | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Union La Calera | 5 | -5 | 4 |
4 | Alianza FC | 5 | -6 | 2 |
Senaste matcherna
Alianza FC
L
D
L
L
D
Union La Calera
W
L
D
L
L
Copa Sudamericana Grp. A
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
4 | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana Grp. B
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
3 | Union La Calera | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 4 |
4 | Alianza FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 2 |
Copa Sudamericana Grp. C
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Delfin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Internacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana Grp. D
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 7 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
Copa Sudamericana Grp. E
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Danubio | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -17 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana Grp. F
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
2 | Corinthians | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 6 |
4 | Nacional | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana Grp. G
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 |
2 | Cuiaba | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 5 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -13 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana Grp. H
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 4 |
4 | Luqueno | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 1 |