Σχετικά με το Match
Match Time
Sun, May 28, 9:00
Tournament
Σημαντικά συμβάντα
Έναρξη αγώνα ποδοσφαίρου
28′
Evgeniy Ushakov
Ημίχρονο
65′
Daniil Nagovitsin
66′
Gleb Bakharev
77′
Maksim Poptsov
84′
Vladislav Borkin
85′
Vyacheslav Zhuravlev
Πλήρης απασχόληση
Η σύνθεση δεν είναι διαθέσιμη.
Τραπέζι
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Zenit Izhevsk | 22 | -3 | 24 |
9 | FC Orenburg II | 22 | -21 | 23 |
2 | Zenit Izhevsk | 15 | 8 | 24 |
4 | FC Orenburg II | 15 | -3 | 21 |
Τελευταίοι αγώνες
Zenit Izhevsk
W
D
D
W
D
FC Orenburg II
L
L
W
L
L
Κεφάλι με κεφάλι
2Κερδίζει
3Ισοπαλίες
2Κερδίζει
Second League Grp. 1
Second League Grp. 1 Promotion Group
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 31 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 42 | 72 |
2 | Chayka | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 65 |
3 | FC Rotor Volgograd | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 64 |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 50 |
5 | FC Kuban-Holding | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 48 |
6 | Biolog Novokubansk | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | -3 | 47 |
Second League Grp. 1 Relegation Group
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legion Makhachkala | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 32 |
2 | Nalchik | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32 |
3 | SKA Rostov | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32 |
4 | Druzhba | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 25 |
5 | Dinamo Stavropol | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | -5 | 21 |
6 | Mashuk-KMV | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -13 | 19 |
7 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -22 | 11 |
Second League Grp. 2 Promotion Group
Second League Grp. 2 Relegation Group
Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 1
Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 2
Second League Grp. 3 Promotion Group
Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group
Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1
Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 2
Second League Grp. 4
Second League Grp. 4 Promotion Group
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 27 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 40 | 60 |
2 | Irtysh | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 51 |
3 | Amkar-Perm | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 47 |
4 | FC Chelyabinsk | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 41 |
5 | Novosibirsk FK | 27 | 7 | 13 | 7 | -4 | 34 |
6 | Torpedo Miass | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | -10 | 33 |
Second League Grp. 4 Relegation Group
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Barnaul | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 26 |
2 | Zenit Izhevsk | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24 |
3 | FC Khimik August | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 24 |
4 | FC Orenburg II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 21 |
5 | NoSta | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -6 | 14 |
6 | Ural II | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -6 | 13 |