EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Liverpool Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Morecambe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Barrow | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Newcastle United Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Nottingham Forest Academy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Harrogate Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Leicester City Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 3 |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 |
2 | Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Salford City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Manchester United Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 2 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Barnsley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Manchester City Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 2 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby County | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Notts County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Everton Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 |
4 | Walsall | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Sutton United | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Aston Villa Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Stevenage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Crystal Palace Academy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Cambridge United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
2 | Fulham Academy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 2 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Oxford United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Chelsea Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 2 |
4 | Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 |
2 | Arsenal Academy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -13 | 3 |
4 | Swindon Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United Academy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Newport County | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |