About Match
Match Time
Wed, July 21, 18:45
Tournament
Lineup not available.
Table
Pos | Team | P | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Livingston | 4 | 4 | 8 |
Latest Matches
Livingston
L
D
W
L
L
Raith Rovers
W
D
W
W
W
Head To Head
2Wins
0Draws
0Wins
Liga Cup Gruppe A
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hearts | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Stirling Albion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Inverness | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
4 | Cove Rangers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 3 |
5 | Peterhead | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 3 |
Liga Cup Gruppe B
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee United | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Arbroath | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Elgin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 3 |
5 | East Fife | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Liga Cup Gruppe C
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
2 | Forfar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Ross County | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 |
4 | Montrose | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 4 |
5 | Brora Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Liga Cup Gruppe D
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Livingston | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 |
4 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
5 | Brechin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 3 |
Liga Cup Gruppe E
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
2 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Albion Rovers | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4 | 5 |
4 | Edinburgh City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
5 | Falkirk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Liga Cup Gruppe F
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motherwell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
2 | Queen's Park | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Queen of South | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Airdrieonians | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 6 |
5 | Annan Athletic | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 2 |
Liga Cup Gruppe G
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilmarnock | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 |
2 | Stranraer | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Greenock Morton | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 6 |
4 | East Kilbride | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Clyde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 |
Liga Cup Gruppe H
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Mirren | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Dunfermline | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
3 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 |
4 | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 |
5 | Dumbarton | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 0 |