Sobre jogo
Match Time
Tue, September 22, 19:00
Tournament
Venue
Todor Proeski Arena
Key Events
Kick Off
15′
Eugénie Le Sommer
19′
Eugénie Le Sommer
22′
Marie-Antoinette Katoto
Intervalo
52′
Elisa de Almeida
79′
Marion Torrent
83′
Viviane Asseyi
90′
Elisa de Almeida
Resultado Final
Time inicial não disponível.
Classificação
Pos | Time | J | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankreich | 8 | 44 | 22 |
4 | Nordmazedonien | 8 | -31 | 6 |
Últimos 5 jogos
Nordmazedonien
L
W
L
D
W
Frankreich
W
W
W
W
L
Cabeça a cabeça
0Wins
0Draws
2Wins
EM Qualifikation Grp. A
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederlande | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 30 |
2 | Russland | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 24 |
3 | Slowenien | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 18 |
4 | Kosovo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -23 | 10 |
5 | Türkei | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -19 | 5 |
6 | Estland | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -39 | 1 |
EM Qualifikation Grp. B
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dänemark | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 28 |
2 | Italien | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 25 |
3 | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
4 | Malta | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -19 | 10 |
5 | Israel | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -20 | 7 |
6 | Georgien | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -42 | 0 |
EM Qualifikation Grp. C
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 18 |
2 | Nordirland | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
3 | Wales | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 |
4 | Weissrussland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -4 | 6 |
5 | Faröer Inseln | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -41 | 0 |
EM Qualifikation Grp. D
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spanien | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 22 |
2 | Tschechien | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 |
3 | Polen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 |
4 | Moldawien | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -40 | 3 |
5 | Aserbaidschan | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -33 | 3 |
EM Qualifikation Grp. E
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnland | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 |
2 | Portugal | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 19 |
3 | Schottland | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 12 |
4 | Albanien | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -14 | 6 |
5 | Zypern | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -37 | 0 |
EM Qualifikation Grp. F
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schweden | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 22 |
2 | Island | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 19 |
3 | Slovakei | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -12 | 10 |
4 | Ungarn | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -9 | 7 |
5 | Lettland | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -37 | 0 |
EM Qualifikation Grp. G
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankreich | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 22 |
2 | Österreich | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 19 |
3 | Serbien | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 |
4 | Nordmazedonien | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -31 | 6 |
5 | Kasachstan | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -41 | 0 |
EM Qualifikation Grp. H
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgien | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 21 |
2 | Schweiz | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 19 |
3 | Rumänien | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 12 |
4 | Kroatien | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -12 | 7 |
5 | Litauen | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -31 | 0 |
EM Qualifikation Grp. I
Pos | Time | J | V | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deutschland | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 24 |
2 | Ukraine | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 15 |
3 | Irland | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
4 | Griechenland | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -15 | 7 |
5 | Montenegro | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -26 | 0 |