logo
Regionalliga West - Salzburg Relegation Group
2 - 2
FULL TIME

About Match

Match Time
Tue, May 30, 17:00
Tournament

Lineup not available.

Latest Matches

UFC Hallein
L
L
L
L
D
SV Groedig
W
W
W
D
W

Regionalliga East

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
SV Stripfing
30
23
3
4
66
72
2
TWL Elektra
30
18
5
7
23
59
3
SR Donaufeld
30
16
4
10
15
52
4
Wiener SC
30
13
10
7
13
49
5
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
30
14
5
11
4
47
6
FCM Traiskirchen
30
14
5
11
7
47
7
Kremser SC
30
13
5
12
-4
44
8
SV Leobendorf
30
11
9
10
-1
42
9
FC Mauerwerk
30
12
5
13
-11
41
10
SC Wiener Viktoria
30
10
9
11
-4
39
11
ASV Drassburg
30
11
6
13
-9
39
12
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
30
10
8
12
4
38
13
ASV Siegendorf
30
11
3
16
-8
36
14
USV Scheiblingkirchen
30
8
10
12
-4
34
15
Wiener Neustadt
30
6
4
20
-30
22
16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
30
3
3
24
-61
12

Regionalliga Middle

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Leoben
30
23
3
4
54
72
2
LASK II
30
21
6
3
54
69
3
SPG HOGO Wels
30
18
9
3
28
63
4
Union Gurten
30
16
7
7
15
55
5
Bad Gleichenberg
30
15
4
11
9
49
6
Ried II
30
14
5
11
0
47
7
Deutschlandsberger SC
30
13
8
9
7
47
8
SV St. Anna
30
11
6
13
-5
39
9
Wolfsberger AC II
30
9
9
12
1
36
10
SC Gleisdorf
30
9
9
12
-1
36
11
Voecklamarkt
30
7
12
11
-15
33
12
SC Weiz
30
9
4
17
-19
31
13
Allerheiligen
30
8
4
18
-21
28
14
Treibach
30
5
10
15
-28
25
15
Kalsdorf
30
7
2
21
-40
23
16
SAK Klagenfurt
30
2
8
20
-39
14

Regionalliga West - Salzburg

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
SK Bischofshofen
22
15
3
4
25
48
2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
22
15
2
5
32
47
3
SV Austria Salzburg
22
14
5
3
29
47
4
SV Wals Grunau
22
11
4
7
14
37
5
St. Johann
22
10
2
10
-15
32
6
Seekirchen
22
8
6
8
4
30
7
SV Kuchl
22
8
6
8
2
30
8
SC Golling
22
8
5
9
-3
29
9
USK Anif
22
6
10
6
1
28
10
SAK 1914
22
5
5
12
-5
20
11
SV Groedig
22
3
3
16
-30
12
12
UFC Hallein
22
2
3
17
-54
9

Regionalliga West - Salzburg Placement Group

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
SV Austria Salzburg
8
5
2
1
33
40
2
St. Johann
8
4
2
2
-9
30
3
SV Wals Grunau
8
2
2
4
8
26
4
Seekirchen
8
3
2
3
4
26
5
SV Kuchl
8
1
2
5
-2
20

Regionalliga West - Salzburg Relegation Group

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
SC Golling
8
4
0
4
-4
26
2
SAK 1914
8
4
1
3
-3
23
3
USK Anif
8
2
2
4
-3
22
4
SV Groedig
8
5
1
2
-26
22
5
UFC Hallein
8
2
2
4
-55
12

Regionalliga West - Tyrol

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Kufstein
22
14
3
5
21
45
2
Reichenau
22
14
3
5
20
45
3
SPG Silz/Moetz
22
14
2
6
26
44
4
SC Imst
22
10
6
6
17
36
5
Schwaz
22
11
3
8
19
36
6
Telfs
22
9
6
7
5
33
7
SV Fuegen
22
9
5
8
4
32
8
FC Kitzbuehel
22
8
2
12
-10
26
9
WSG Tirol II
22
7
4
11
0
25
10
Woergl
22
8
1
13
-32
25
11
Kundl
22
5
4
13
-26
19
12
Hall
22
1
5
16
-44
8

Regionalliga West - Tyrol Placement Group

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
SPG Silz/Moetz
8
4
1
3
16
35
2
SC Imst
8
4
1
3
22
31
3
Schwaz
8
3
3
2
21
30
4
SV Fuegen
8
4
0
4
12
28
5
Telfs
8
2
1
5
0
23

Regionalliga West - Tyrol Relegation Group

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
WSG Tirol II
8
5
1
2
9
28
2
FC Kitzbuehel
8
4
1
3
-9
26
3
Woergl
8
3
2
3
-30
23
4
Kundl
8
2
2
4
-33
17
5
Hall
8
2
2
4
-49
12

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
SW Bregenz
22
18
1
3
43
55
2
Hohenems
22
14
3
5
29
45
3
FC Lauterach
22
10
8
4
4
38
4
Altach Juniors
22
11
2
9
3
35
5
Roefix Roethis
22
9
4
9
0
31
6
Rotenberg
22
8
5
9
-9
29
7
Rankweil
22
8
3
11
-6
27
8
FC Egg
22
8
1
13
-21
25
9
Dornbirner SV
22
6
7
9
-6
25
10
FC Wolfurt
22
6
6
10
-7
24
11
SC Goefis
22
4
8
10
-18
20
12
Admira Dornbirn
22
4
4
14
-12
16

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Roefix Roethis
9
6
1
2
13
34
2
FC Wolfurt
9
6
2
1
3
32
3
Dornbirner SV
9
5
2
2
1
29
4
Altach Juniors
9
3
2
4
-2
28
5
Rankweil
9
3
2
4
-7
24
6
FC Lauterach
9
1
2
6
-9
24
7
Rotenberg
9
2
3
4
-12
23
8
Admira Dornbirn
9
4
2
3
-4
22
9
SC Goefis
9
4
0
5
-27
22
10
FC Egg
9
1
4
4
-28
19

Regionalliga West Promotion Group

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
SW Bregenz
10
6
3
1
9
21
2
SK Bischofshofen
10
4
5
1
7
17
3
Hohenems
10
5
2
3
2
17
4
Kufstein
10
3
3
4
0
12
5
Pinzgau Saalfelden
10
2
3
5
-3
9
6
Reichenau
10
1
2
7
-15
5