logo
EFL Trophy Final Stage
1 - 2
Resultado Final

Sobre jogo

Match Time
Wed, November 23, 19:30
Tournament
Venue
JobServe Community Stadium

Key Events

Kick Off
Intervalo
46

Josh Coburn

Ryan Loft

46

Emyr Huws

Ossama Ashley

53

James Connolly

54

Freddie Sears

Samson Tovide

54

Matthew Longstaff

Alan Judge

68

James Belshaw

Anssi Jaakkola

71

Jordan Rossiter

Sam Finley

71

Harvey Saunders

Aaron Collins

74

Noah Chilvers

Frank Nouble

82

Daniel Chesters

Alex Newby

82

Luca Hoole

Trevor Clarke

83

Freddie Sears

90+5

Harvey Saunders

Resultado Final

Últimos 5 jogos

Colchester
W
W
L
D
W
Bristol Rovers
W
W
L
L
L

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Everton Academy
3
1
2
0
6
6
2
Morecambe
3
0
2
1
-1
4
3
Harrogate Town
3
1
1
1
-1
4
4
Hartlepool
3
1
1
1
-4
4

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Bolton
3
2
1
0
6
7
2
Tranmere
3
1
1
1
-1
5
3
Leeds United Academy
3
1
1
1
-1
4
4
Crewe
3
0
1
2
-4
2

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Port Vale
3
3
0
0
7
9
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
3
2
0
1
0
6
3
Stockport County
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
Shrewsbury
3
0
0
3
-6
0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Salford City
3
1
2
0
1
7
2
Accrington
3
1
2
0
1
6
3
Rochdale
3
1
2
0
1
5
4
Liverpool Academy
3
0
0
3
-3
0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Lincoln City
3
2
0
1
4
6
2
Barnsley
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
Doncaster
3
1
1
1
-1
5
4
Newcastle United Academy
3
0
1
2
-4
1

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Grimsby
3
1
1
1
0
5
2
Mansfield
3
1
1
1
-1
5
3
Manchester City Academy
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
Derby
3
1
1
1
0
4

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Manchester United Academy
3
2
1
0
2
7
2
Barrow
3
1
1
1
1
5
3
Fleetwood
3
0
3
0
0
4
4
Carlisle
3
0
1
2
-3
2

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Burton
3
3
0
0
7
9
2
Bradford
3
1
1
1
-2
4
3
Sheffield Wednesday
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
Leicester City Academy
3
0
1
2
-4
2

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Colchester
3
2
1
0
2
7
2
Charlton
3
2
0
1
3
6
3
Gillingham
3
1
1
1
-2
5
4
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
3
0
0
3
-3
0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
AFC Wimbledon
3
2
1
0
2
7
2
Portsmouth
3
1
2
0
5
6
3
Crawley
3
1
1
1
2
5
4
Aston Villa Academy
3
0
0
3
-9
0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
0
1
3
6
2
Cheltenham
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
West Ham United Academy
3
2
0
1
0
6
4
Walsall
3
0
0
3
-4
0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Stevenage
3
3
0
0
5
9
2
Peterborough
3
1
1
1
2
4
3
Wycombe
3
0
2
1
-3
4
4
Tottenham Hotspur Academy
3
0
1
2
-4
1

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Plymouth
3
2
1
0
3
8
2
Bristol Rovers
3
2
1
0
5
7
3
Crystal Palace Academy
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
Swindon
3
0
0
3
-7
0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Forest Green
3
3
0
0
6
9
2
Newport
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
Exeter
3
1
0
2
-3
3
4
Southampton Academy
3
0
0
3
-4
0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Chelsea Academy
3
2
0
1
1
6
2
Sutton United
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
Oxford
3
1
0
2
2
3
4
Leyton Orient
3
1
0
2
-4
3

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
Ipswich
3
2
0
1
7
6
2
Arsenal Academy
3
2
0
1
2
6
3
Cambridge U
3
2
0
1
1
6
4
Northampton
3
0
0
3
-10
0