logo
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

A-propos du match

Match Time
Sat, November 05, 14:00
Tournament

Lineup non disponible.

5 dernier matchs

FC Lauterach
L
D
L
L
D
Rankweil
D
W
L
W
D

Regionalliga East

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
SV Stripfing
30
23
3
4
66
72
2
TWL Elektra
30
18
5
7
23
59
3
SR Donaufeld
30
16
4
10
15
52
4
Wiener SC
30
13
10
7
13
49
5
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
30
14
5
11
4
47
6
FCM Traiskirchen
30
14
5
11
7
47
7
Kremser SC
30
13
5
12
-4
44
8
SV Leobendorf
30
11
9
10
-1
42
9
FC Mauerwerk
30
12
5
13
-11
41
10
SC Wiener Viktoria
30
10
9
11
-4
39
11
ASV Drassburg
30
11
6
13
-9
39
12
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
30
10
8
12
4
38
13
ASV Siegendorf
30
11
3
16
-8
36
14
USV Scheiblingkirchen
30
8
10
12
-4
34
15
Wiener Neustadt
30
6
4
20
-30
22
16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
30
3
3
24
-61
12

Regionalliga Middle

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
Leoben
28
21
3
4
47
66
2
LASK II
28
20
5
3
50
65
3
WSC Hertha
28
17
8
3
26
59
4
Union Gurten
28
15
7
6
14
52
5
Bad Gleichenberg
28
14
4
10
12
46
6
Deutschlandsberger SC
28
12
8
8
6
44
7
Ried II
28
13
4
11
-3
43
8
Wolfsberger AC II
28
9
9
10
4
36
9
SV St. Anna
28
10
5
13
-7
35
10
SC Gleisdorf
28
8
9
11
0
33
11
SC Weiz
28
9
4
15
-12
31
12
Voecklamarkt
28
5
12
11
-17
27
13
Allerheiligen
28
7
4
17
-21
25
14
Treibach
28
5
10
13
-24
25
15
Kalsdorf
28
6
2
20
-40
20
16
SAK Klagenfurt
28
2
8
18
-35
14

Regionalliga West - Salzburg

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
SK Bischofshofen
22
15
3
4
25
48
2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
22
15
2
5
32
47
3
SV Austria Salzburg
22
14
5
3
29
47
4
SV Wals Grunau
22
11
4
7
14
37
5
St. Johann
22
10
2
10
-15
32
6
Seekirchen
22
8
6
8
4
30
7
SV Kuchl
22
8
6
8
2
30
8
SC Golling
22
8
5
9
-3
29
9
USK Anif
22
6
10
6
1
28
10
SAK 1914
22
5
5
12
-5
20
11
SV Groedig
22
3
3
16
-30
12
12
UFC Hallein
22
2
3
17
-54
9

Regionalliga West - Salzburg Placement Group

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
SV Austria Salzburg
6
4
2
0
36
37
2
St. Johann
6
3
2
1
-11
27
3
Seekirchen
6
1
2
3
0
20
4
SV Kuchl
5
1
2
2
3
20
5
SV Wals Grunau
5
0
2
3
6
20

Regionalliga West - Salzburg Relegation Group

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
SC Golling
6
4
0
2
0
26
2
USK Anif
7
2
1
4
-3
21
3
SAK 1914
6
3
0
3
-6
19
4
SV Groedig
6
4
0
2
-27
18
5
UFC Hallein
7
2
1
4
-55
11

Regionalliga West - Tyrol

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
Kufstein
22
14
3
5
21
45
2
Reichenau
22
14
3
5
20
45
3
SPG Silz/Moetz
22
14
2
6
26
44
4
SC Imst
22
10
6
6
17
36
5
Schwaz
22
11
3
8
19
36
6
Telfs
22
9
6
7
5
33
7
SV Fuegen
22
9
5
8
4
32
8
FC Kitzbuehel
22
8
2
12
-10
26
9
WSG Tirol II
22
7
4
11
0
25
10
Woergl
22
8
1
13
-32
25
11
Kundl
22
5
4
13
-26
19
12
Hall
22
1
5
16
-44
8

Regionalliga West - Tyrol Placement Group

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
SPG Silz/Moetz
7
4
1
2
19
35
2
SC Imst
6
3
1
2
22
28
3
Schwaz
6
2
3
1
21
27
4
SV Fuegen
6
3
0
3
11
25
5
Telfs
7
1
1
5
-2
20

Regionalliga West - Tyrol Relegation Group

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
FC Kitzbuehel
6
4
1
1
-6
26
2
WSG Tirol II
5
4
1
0
11
25
3
Woergl
5
2
1
2
-31
19
4
Kundl
6
0
2
4
-35
11
5
Hall
6
1
1
4
-51
8

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
SW Bregenz
22
18
1
3
43
55
2
Hohenems
22
14
3
5
29
45
3
FC Lauterach
22
10
8
4
4
38
4
Altach Juniors
22
11
2
9
3
35
5
Roefix Roethis
22
9
4
9
0
31
6
Rotenberg
22
8
5
9
-9
29
7
Rankweil
22
8
3
11
-6
27
8
FC Egg
22
8
1
13
-21
25
9
Dornbirner SV
22
6
7
9
-6
25
10
FC Wolfurt
22
6
6
10
-7
24
11
SC Goefis
22
4
8
10
-18
20
12
Admira Dornbirn
22
4
4
14
-12
16

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
Roefix Roethis
7
4
1
2
7
28
2
FC Wolfurt
7
5
1
1
2
28
3
Altach Juniors
7
3
1
3
3
27
4
Admira Dornbirn
7
4
2
1
-2
22
5
Dornbirner SV
6
3
1
2
-3
22
6
Rotenberg
7
2
2
3
-10
22
7
FC Lauterach
6
0
2
4
-7
21
8
Rankweil
7
2
2
3
-10
21
9
SC Goefis
7
3
0
4
-24
19
10
FC Egg
7
1
2
4
-28
17

Regionalliga West Promotion Group

PosEquipePWDL+/-PTS
1
SW Bregenz
8
5
2
1
6
17
2
SK Bischofshofen
8
4
3
1
7
15
3
Hohenems
8
4
2
2
1
14
4
Kufstein
8
3
2
3
2
11
5
Pinzgau Saalfelden
8
1
3
4
-3
6
6
Reichenau
8
0
2
6
-13
2