About Match
Match Time
Wed, April 21, 13:00
Tournament
Key Events
Kick Off
6′
Ricardo Alves
44′
Maksim Nenakhov
45+2′
Roman Ezhov
Half Time
46′
Vladimir Iljin
51′
Wilker Angel
60′
Andrey Semenov
66′
Anton Shvets
74′
Yuri Gorshkov
90+3′
Dmitri Kabutov
EXTRA HALF TIME
SECOND EXTRA HALF TIME
PENALTY
121′
Ivan Sergeyev
121′
Aleksandr Putsko
121′
Ricardo Alves
121′
Gabriel Iancu
121′
Egor Golenkov
121′
Bernard Berisha
121′
Dmitri Kombarov
Full Time
FK Akhmat
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lineup
Line-up
Head Coach
Andrey Talalaev
Igor Osinkin
SUBSTITUTES
Latest Matches
FK Akhmat
W
L
L
L
L
Krylya Sovetov Samara
L
L
L
D
L
Head To Head
5Wins
0Draws
3Wins
Cup Grp. 1
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Veles Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Cup Grp. 2
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Rodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
3 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 |
Cup Grp. 3
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Cup Grp. 4
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
3 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Cup Grp. 5
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Zenit Irkutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Cup Grp. 6
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Akhmat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Cup Grp. 7
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | FC Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Cup Grp. 8
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Cup Grp. 9
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Cup Grp.10
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Dinamo Briansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |