O meczu
Kluczowe wydarzenia
Catalin Carp
Eliazer Dasa
Catalin Carp
Andrei Cojocari
Eran Zahavi
Neta Lavi
Sun Menachem
Vadim Rata
Loai Taha
Ion Nicolaescu
Manor Solomon
Mohammad Abu Fani
Loai Taha
Ion Dragan
Catalin Carp
Munas Dabbur
Bebras Natcho
Dolev Haziza
Eliazer Dasa
Joel Abu Hanna
Eitan Tibi
Corneliu Cotogoi
Andrei Cojocari
Shon Weissman
Eran Zahavi
Marius Iosipoi
Vadim Rata
Daniel Dumbravanu
Vadim Bolohan
Igor Armas
Moldova
Israel
Trener
Roberto Bordin
Willibald Ruttensteiner
SUBSTITUTES
Ostatnie 5 meczów
Bezpośrednie spotkania
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. A
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20 |
2 | Portugal | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 |
3 | Ireland | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
4 | Luxembourg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -10 | 9 |
5 | Azerbaijan | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -13 | 1 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. B
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spain | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19 |
2 | Sweden | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
3 | Greece | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Georgia | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -6 | 7 |
5 | Kosovo | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -10 | 5 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. C
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 18 |
2 | Italy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16 |
3 | Northern Ireland | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 9 |
4 | Bulgaria | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 8 |
5 | Lithuania | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -15 | 3 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. D
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 18 |
2 | Ukraine | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
3 | Finland | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 7 |
5 | Kazakhstan | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -15 | 3 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. E
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 20 |
2 | Wales | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
3 | Czechia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
4 | Estonia | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -12 | 4 |
5 | Belarus | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -17 | 3 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 27 |
2 | Scotland | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23 |
3 | Israel | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
4 | Austria | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
5 | Faroe Islands | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -16 | 4 |
6 | Moldova | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -25 | 1 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 23 |
2 | Turkiye | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21 |
3 | Norway | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18 |
4 | Montenegro | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 12 |
5 | Latvia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 9 |
6 | Gibraltar | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -39 | 0 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 23 |
2 | Russia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 |
3 | Slovakia | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 |
4 | Slovenia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
5 | Cyprus | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -17 | 5 |
6 | Malta | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -21 | 5 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 26 |
2 | Poland | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 20 |
3 | Albania | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
4 | Hungary | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 |
5 | Andorra | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -16 | 6 |
6 | San Marino | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -45 | 0 |
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J
Pos | Drużyna | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 27 |
2 | North Macedonia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 |
3 | Romania | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
4 | Armenia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -11 | 12 |
5 | Iceland | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 | 9 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -32 | 1 |