Over Wedstrijd
Match Time
Sun, February 21, 11:30
Tournament
Sleutel evenementen
Aftrap
39′
Ilzat Akhmetov
Rust
52′
Vladislav Bragin
66′
Nikola Vlasic
80′
Evgeni Nazarov
Full time
CSKA Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
Opstelling
Opstelling
Hoofd coach
Sergey Yuran
INVALLERS
Laatste wedstrijden
CSKA Moscow
D
W
D
D
W
SKA-Khabarovsk
L
D
W
L
W
Onderlinge Resultaten
1Overwinningen
0Remises
0Overwinningen
Cup Grp. 1
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Veles Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Cup Grp. 2
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Rodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
3 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 |
Cup Grp. 3
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Cup Grp. 4
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
3 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Cup Grp. 5
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Zenit Irkutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Cup Grp. 6
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Akhmat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Cup Grp. 7
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | FC Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Cup Grp. 8
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Cup Grp. 9
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Cup Grp.10
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Dinamo Briansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |