Tietoja Matchista
Avaintapahtumat
Alvaro Bustos
Kokoonpano ei ole käytettävissä.
Pöytä
Pos | Tiimi | P | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Racing Santander | 20 | 13 | 35 |
8 | Portugalete | 20 | -3 | 22 |
4 | Portugalete | 28 | -6 | 28 |
2 | Racing Santander | 26 | 12 | 42 |
Viimeisimmät ottelut
Head To Head
Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A
Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B
Segunda B Grp. I - Promotion Group
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 50 |
2 | Celta Vigo B | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 40 |
3 | Zamora | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 40 |
4 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 39 |
5 | Real Valladolid B | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 39 |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 34 |
Segunda B Grp. I - Relegation Group
Segunda B Grp. I - Second Stage
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrol | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 40 |
2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 39 |
3 | Numancia | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 38 |
4 | UP Langreo | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | -5 | 30 |
5 | Compostela | 24 | 5 | 13 | 6 | -1 | 28 |
6 | Marino Luanco | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | -7 | 27 |
Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A
Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B
Segunda B Grp. II - Promotion Group
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad B | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 53 |
2 | Athletic Bilbao B | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 51 |
3 | SD Amorebieta | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 49 |
4 | CD Calahorra | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 42 |
5 | Tudelano | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 34 |
6 | SD Logrones | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 34 |
Segunda B Grp. II - Relegation Group
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 39 |
2 | Ejea | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 37 |
3 | Izarra | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | -2 | 34 |
4 | Portugalete | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -6 | 28 |
5 | Club Haro Deportivo | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -6 | 25 |
6 | Deportivo Alaves B | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -16 | 22 |
7 | Barakaldo | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -25 | 22 |
8 | SD Leioa | 28 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -29 | 16 |
Segunda B Grp. II - Second Stage
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Union | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 45 |
2 | Racing Santander | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 42 |
3 | Arenas Getxo | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 39 |
4 | Ebro | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | -4 | 39 |
5 | Osasuna B | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 37 |
6 | SD Tarazona | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -11 | 31 |
7 | CD Laredo | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -13 | 29 |
Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A
Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B
Segunda B Grp. III - Promotion Group
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 52 |
2 | Barca Atletic | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 49 |
3 | FC Andorra | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 44 |
4 | Gimnastic | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 43 |
5 | Alcoyano | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 33 |
6 | Villarreal B | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 29 |
Segunda B Grp. III - Relegation Group
Segunda B Grp. III - Second Stage
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE Cornella | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 42 |
2 | CF Badalona Futur | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 39 |
3 | Hercules | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 38 |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 35 |
5 | Badalona | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 33 |
6 | La Nucia | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | -8 | 31 |
7 | Atletico Levante UD | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | -9 | 30 |
Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A
Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B
Segunda B Grp. IV - Promotion Group
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares Deportivo | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 47 |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 43 |
3 | Algeciras | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 40 |
4 | Betis Deportivo Balompie | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39 |
5 | San Fernando CD | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 38 |
6 | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | -5 | 34 |
Segunda B Grp. IV - Relegation Group
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas B | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 35 |
2 | CD El Ejido 2012 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 35 |
3 | Granada B | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 35 |
4 | Marbella | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 34 |
5 | Yeclano | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -11 | 29 |
6 | Recreativo Huelva | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -2 | 23 |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -23 | 19 |
8 | CD Marino | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | -32 | 12 |
Segunda B Grp. IV - Second Stage
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 38 |
2 | Linense | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 38 |
3 | Cordoba | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 37 |
4 | Real Murcia | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 35 |
5 | UD Tamaraceite | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 33 |
6 | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | -2 | 29 |
Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A
Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
Segunda B Grp. V - Promotion Group
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Badajoz | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 54 |
2 | San Sebastian de los Reyes | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 43 |
3 | Real Madrid Castilla | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 40 |
4 | Extremadura | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 39 |
5 | Inter de Madrid | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 36 |
6 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 34 |
Segunda B Grp. V - Relegation Group
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melilla | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 37 |
2 | Socuellamos | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | -7 | 33 |
3 | Poblense | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 30 |
4 | Atletico Madrid B | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | -7 | 29 |
5 | Villarrubia CF | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | -9 | 29 |
6 | Las Rozas CF | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | -10 | 28 |
7 | Getafe B | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | -12 | 23 |
8 | Villarrobledo | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | -24 | 12 |
Segunda B Grp. V - Second Stage
Pos | Tiimi | P | W | D | L | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 41 |
2 | Atletico Baleares | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 39 |
3 | Villanovense | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 36 |
4 | Merida | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 30 |
5 | Navalcarnero | 24 | 5 | 12 | 7 | -5 | 27 |
6 | Don Benito | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -13 | 25 |