logo
BrazilSao Paulo Youth Cup

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 1

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Londrina EC U20
3
2
0
1
3
6
2
Ponte Preta U20
3
1
1
1
3
4
3
EC Sao Jose U20
3
1
1
1
0
4
4
Osvaldo Cruz U20
3
1
0
2
-6
3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 10

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Joinville U20
3
3
0
0
4
9
2
Mirassol U20
3
2
0
1
5
6
3
Nova Iguacu U20
3
1
0
2
1
3
4
Linhares U20
3
0
0
3
-10
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 11

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Corinthians U20
3
2
1
0
4
7
2
Francana U20
3
1
1
1
0
4
3
Fluminense PI U20
3
1
1
1
-1
4
4
Retro FC U20
3
0
1
2
-3
1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 12

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Juventude U20
3
3
0
0
3
9
2
Cuiaba U20
3
2
0
1
2
6
3
Perilima U20
3
0
1
2
-2
1
4
Comercial SP U20
3
0
1
2
-3
1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 13

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Tupi U20
3
2
1
0
3
7
2
Bahia U20
3
1
1
1
0
4
3
XV de Piracicaba U20
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
Primavera SP U20
3
1
0
2
-2
3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 14

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Athletico PR U20
3
3
0
0
8
9
2
Gama U20
3
1
1
1
1
4
3
Paulista FC U20
3
0
2
1
-4
2
4
Rio Claro U20
3
0
1
2
-5
1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 15

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Fluminense U20
3
3
0
0
8
9
2
Ituano FC U20
3
2
0
1
2
6
3
Vilhenense U20
3
0
1
2
-3
1
4
Socorro U20
3
0
1
2
-7
1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 16

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Taboao da Serra U20
3
2
1
0
6
7
2
CRB U20
3
2
1
0
3
7
3
Vila Nova U20
3
1
0
2
-4
3
4
Inter de Limeira U20
3
0
0
3
-5
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 17

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Ferroviaria U20
3
3
0
0
8
9
2
Palmeiras U20
3
2
0
1
3
6
3
Uniao Rondonopolis U20
3
1
0
2
-4
3
4
Petrolina SFC U20
3
0
0
3
-7
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 18

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Sertaozinho U20
3
1
2
0
1
5
2
Goias U20
3
1
1
1
1
4
3
CA Penapolense U20
3
1
1
1
-1
4
4
Confianca SE U20
3
1
0
2
-1
3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 19

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Vasco da Gama U20
3
2
1
0
7
7
2
Itapirense U20
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
EC Jacuipense U20
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
Carajas U20
3
0
0
3
-12
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 2

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Santos FC U20
3
3
0
0
11
9
2
Timon U20
3
2
0
1
2
6
3
Marilia Atletico U20
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
Olimpico SE U20
3
0
0
3
-12
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 20

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Nautico U20
3
2
1
0
2
7
1
Criciuma U20
3
2
1
0
2
7
3
Jaguariuna U20
3
0
1
2
-2
1
4
Santo Andre U20
3
0
1
2
-2
1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 21

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Gremio RS U20
3
2
1
0
6
7
2
Real Brasilia U20
3
2
0
1
3
6
3
Juventus SP U20
3
1
1
1
0
4
4
Uniao Mogi U20
3
0
0
3
-9
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 22

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Chapecoense U20
3
2
1
0
8
7
2
Uniao/ABC U20
3
2
0
1
-1
6
3
Sao Raimundo RR U20
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
Uniao Suzano U20
3
0
0
3
-8
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 23

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Atletico MG U20
3
2
0
1
5
6
2
River AC U20
3
2
0
1
4
6
3
Taubate U20
3
2
0
1
4
6
4
Capital TO U20
3
0
0
3
-13
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 24

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Sao Bernardo U20
3
2
1
0
5
7
2
ABC U20
3
1
1
1
2
4
3
Resende U20
3
1
0
2
0
3
4
Manthiqueira U20
3
1
0
2
-7
3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 25

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Agua Santa U20
3
2
1
0
5
7
2
Trem U20
3
1
2
0
3
5
3
Vitoria da Conquista U20
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
Flamengo U20
3
0
0
3
-9
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 26

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Avai FC U20
3
2
1
0
3
7
2
Atletico Cearense U20
3
2
0
1
5
6
3
Maua U20
3
1
1
1
-1
4
4
CE Nova Andradina U20
3
0
0
3
-7
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 27

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Cruzeiro U20
3
3
0
0
6
9
2
Oeste FC U20
3
2
0
1
8
6
3
Sergipe U20
3
1
0
2
-8
3
4
Trindade U20
3
0
0
3
-6
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 28

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Desportiva Paraense U20
3
2
0
1
1
6
2
Sport Recife U20
3
1
2
0
1
5
3
Audax Sao Paulo U20
3
1
1
1
0
4
4
Moto Club MA U20
3
0
1
2
-2
1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 29

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Sao Paulo U20
3
1
2
0
8
5
2
Operario Ferroviario U20
3
1
2
0
2
5
3
EC Sao Bernardo U20
3
1
2
0
1
5
4
Palmeira de Goianinha U20
3
0
0
3
-11
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 3

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Botafogo SP U20
3
2
1
0
5
7
2
Atletico GO U20
3
1
2
0
4
5
3
Assisense U20
3
1
0
2
-2
3
4
Dimensao Saude U20
3
0
1
2
-7
1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 30

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Santa Cruz U20
3
3
0
0
7
9
2
Flamengo SP U20
3
2
0
1
7
6
3
America RJ U20
3
1
0
2
-5
3
4
Guarulhos U20
3
0
0
3
-9
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 31

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Ceara U20
3
2
1
0
2
7
2
Sao Caetano U20
3
2
0
1
2
6
3
Nacional SP U20
3
1
1
1
-1
4
4
Canaa U20
3
0
0
3
-3
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 32

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Sao Bento U20
3
2
1
0
3
7
2
Coritiba U20
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
CS Alagoano U20
3
0
2
1
-2
2
4
Portuguesa U20
3
0
1
2
-2
1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 4

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Novorizontino U20
3
2
1
0
7
7
2
Botafogo RJ U20
3
2
1
0
4
7
3
Noroeste U20
3
1
0
2
-2
3
4
Visao Celeste U20
3
0
0
3
-9
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 5

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Vitoria U20
3
2
1
0
4
7
2
Serra U20
3
1
1
1
-1
4
3
XV de Jau U20
3
1
0
2
-2
3
4
Guarani U20
3
0
2
1
-1
2

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 6

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Red Bull Brasil U20
3
2
0
1
4
6
2
Parana Clube U20
3
1
1
1
1
4
3
Velo Clube U20
3
1
1
1
0
4
4
Nacional AM U20
3
1
0
2
-5
3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 7

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Internacional U20
3
2
1
0
6
7
2
Capivariano U20
3
2
1
0
3
7
3
Linense U20
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
Confianca EC U20
3
0
0
3
-8
0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 8

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Desportivo Brasil U20
3
2
0
1
3
6
2
Volta Redonda U20
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
America MG U20
3
1
0
2
1
3
4
Galvez EC U20
3
1
0
2
-5
3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 9

PosTeamPWDL+/-PTS
1
Votuporanguense U20
3
3
0
0
9
9
2
Tanabi U20
3
2
0
1
-2
6
3
Fortaleza U20
3
1
0
2
-2
3
4
Brasil de Pelotas U20
3
0
0
3
-5
0