logo
EURO Qualification Grp. E

Sobre jogo

Match Time
Fri, November 17, 19:45
Venue
National Stadium, Warszawa

Key Events

Kick Off
36

باول بوتشنيويكز

38

Jakub Piotrowski

Intervalo
46

Adam Buksa

Karol Swiderski

46

Adam Hlozek

Jan Kuchta

46

Tomas Cvancara

Mojmir Chytil

49

Tomas Soucek

58

Patryk Peda

باول بوتشنيويكز

63

جاكوب برابيك

73

كامل غروسيسكي

Damian Szymanski

75

Ondrej Lingr

Lukas Provod

85

Sebastian Szymanski

Patryk Peda

90+1

Alex Kral

Michal Sadilek

Resultado Final

Últimos 5 jogos

بولندا
L
W
D
D
W
جمهورية التشيك
D
L
W
D
W

EURO Qualification Grp. A

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
أسبانيا
8
7
0
1
20
21
2
أسكتلندا
8
5
2
1
9
17
3
النرويج
8
3
2
3
2
11
4
جورجيا
8
2
2
4
-6
8
5
قبرص
8
0
0
8
-25
0

EURO Qualification Grp. B

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
فرنسا
8
7
1
0
26
22
2
هولندا
8
6
0
2
10
18
3
اليونان
8
4
1
3
6
13
4
آيرلندا
8
2
0
6
-1
6
5
جبل طارق
8
0
0
8
-41
0

EURO Qualification Grp. C

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
إنجلترا
8
6
2
0
18
20
2
إيطاليا
8
4
2
2
7
14
3
أوكرانيا
8
4
2
2
3
14
4
شمال مقدونيا
8
2
2
4
-10
8
5
مالطا
8
0
0
8
-18
0

EURO Qualification Grp. D

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
تركيا
8
5
2
1
7
17
2
كرواتيا
8
5
1
2
9
16
3
ويلز
8
3
3
2
0
12
4
أرمينيا
8
2
2
4
-2
8
5
لاتفيا
8
1
0
7
-14
3

EURO Qualification Grp. E

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
ألبانيا
8
4
3
1
8
15
2
جمهورية التشيك
8
4
3
1
6
15
3
بولندا
8
3
2
3
0
11
4
مولدوفا
8
2
4
2
-3
10
5
جزر الفارو
8
0
2
6
-11
2

EURO Qualification Grp. F

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
بلجيكا
8
6
2
0
18
20
2
النمسا
8
6
1
1
10
19
3
السويد
8
3
1
4
2
10
4
أذربيجان
8
2
1
5
-10
7
5
إستونيا
8
0
1
7
-20
1

EURO Qualification Grp. G

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
المجر
8
5
3
0
9
18
2
صربيا
8
4
2
2
6
14
3
الجبل الأسود
8
3
2
3
-2
11
4
ليتوانيا
8
1
3
4
-6
6
5
بلغاريا
8
0
4
4
-7
4

EURO Qualification Grp. H

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
الدنمارك
10
7
1
2
9
22
2
سلوفينيا
10
7
1
2
11
22
3
فنلندا
10
6
0
4
8
18
4
كازاخستان
10
6
0
4
4
18
5
إيرلندا الشمالية
10
3
0
7
-4
9
6
سان مارينو
10
0
0
10
-28
0

EURO Qualification Grp. I

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
رومانيا
10
6
4
0
11
22
2
سويسرا
10
4
5
1
11
17
3
إسرائيل
10
4
3
3
0
15
4
بيلاروسيا
10
3
3
4
-5
12
5
كوسوفو
10
2
5
3
0
11
6
آندورا
10
0
2
8
-17
2

EURO Qualification Grp. J

PosTimeJVDL+/-PTS
1
البرتغال
10
10
0
0
34
30
2
سلوفاكيا
10
7
1
2
9
22
3
لوكسمبورج
10
5
2
3
-6
17
4
آيسلندا
10
3
1
6
1
10
5
البوسنة والهرسك
10
3
0
7
-11
9
6
ليشتنشتاين
10
0
0
10
-27
0