logo
EURO Qualification Grp. E
0 - 2
ПУНО ВРЕМЕ

О мечу

Match Time
Thu, October 12, 18:45
Venue
Torsvoellur Stadium

Кључни догађаји

Почетни ударац
4

Sebastian Szymanski

17

Matty Cash

43

اركاديوز ميليك

Полувреме
49

Hoerdur Askham

59

Adam Buksa

اركاديوز ميليك

59

Karol Swiderski

Sebastian Szymanski

59

باول وزوليك

Matty Cash

65

Adam Buksa

76

Ari Mohr Jonsson

برانديو اولسن

76

Paetur Petersen

يوان سيمون أيدماندسون

76

Andrass Johansen

Joannes Bjartalid

82

Joannes Kalsoe Danielsen

Jakup Andreasen

82

Jakub Piotrowski

Patryk Dziczek

86

Ari Mohr Jonsson

87

Filip Marchwinski

بيوتر زيلينسكي

90+4

أودمار فايرو

90+5

Bartosz Slisz

90+3

Jakub Piotrowski

90

Stefan Radosavljevic

سويلفي فاتنامار

ПУНО ВРЕМЕ

Табела

ПозТимP+/-PTS
3
بولندا
8
0
11
5
جزر الفارو
8
-11
2

Најновије утакмице

جزر الفارو
L
L
L
L
D
بولندا
L
W
D
D
W

Директне утакмице

0Победе
0Извлачења
2Победе

EURO Qualification Grp. A

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
أسبانيا
8
7
0
1
20
21
2
أسكتلندا
8
5
2
1
9
17
3
النرويج
8
3
2
3
2
11
4
جورجيا
8
2
2
4
-6
8
5
قبرص
8
0
0
8
-25
0

EURO Qualification Grp. B

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
فرنسا
8
7
1
0
26
22
2
هولندا
8
6
0
2
10
18
3
اليونان
8
4
1
3
6
13
4
آيرلندا
8
2
0
6
-1
6
5
جبل طارق
8
0
0
8
-41
0

EURO Qualification Grp. C

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
إنجلترا
8
6
2
0
18
20
2
إيطاليا
8
4
2
2
7
14
3
أوكرانيا
8
4
2
2
3
14
4
شمال مقدونيا
8
2
2
4
-10
8
5
مالطا
8
0
0
8
-18
0

EURO Qualification Grp. D

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
تركيا
8
5
2
1
7
17
2
كرواتيا
8
5
1
2
9
16
3
ويلز
8
3
3
2
0
12
4
أرمينيا
8
2
2
4
-2
8
5
لاتفيا
8
1
0
7
-14
3

EURO Qualification Grp. E

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
ألبانيا
8
4
3
1
8
15
2
جمهورية التشيك
8
4
3
1
6
15
3
بولندا
8
3
2
3
0
11
4
مولدوفا
8
2
4
2
-3
10
5
جزر الفارو
8
0
2
6
-11
2

EURO Qualification Grp. F

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
بلجيكا
8
6
2
0
18
20
2
النمسا
8
6
1
1
10
19
3
السويد
8
3
1
4
2
10
4
أذربيجان
8
2
1
5
-10
7
5
إستونيا
8
0
1
7
-20
1

EURO Qualification Grp. G

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
المجر
8
5
3
0
9
18
2
صربيا
8
4
2
2
6
14
3
الجبل الأسود
8
3
2
3
-2
11
4
ليتوانيا
8
1
3
4
-6
6
5
بلغاريا
8
0
4
4
-7
4

EURO Qualification Grp. H

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
الدنمارك
10
7
1
2
9
22
2
سلوفينيا
10
7
1
2
11
22
3
فنلندا
10
6
0
4
8
18
4
كازاخستان
10
6
0
4
4
18
5
إيرلندا الشمالية
10
3
0
7
-4
9
6
سان مارينو
10
0
0
10
-28
0

EURO Qualification Grp. I

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
رومانيا
10
6
4
0
11
22
2
سويسرا
10
4
5
1
11
17
3
إسرائيل
10
4
3
3
0
15
4
بيلاروسيا
10
3
3
4
-5
12
5
كوسوفو
10
2
5
3
0
11
6
آندورا
10
0
2
8
-17
2

EURO Qualification Grp. J

ПозТимPWDL+/-PTS
1
البرتغال
10
10
0
0
34
30
2
سلوفاكيا
10
7
1
2
9
22
3
لوكسمبورج
10
5
2
3
-6
17
4
آيسلندا
10
3
1
6
1
10
5
البوسنة والهرسك
10
3
0
7
-11
9
6
ليشتنشتاين
10
0
0
10
-27
0